Viewing Room Main Site
Hannu Väisänen
Hannu Väisänen
Schillmark’s Dream May 14 – June 6, 2021
Emma Helle
Emma Helle
Manque May 13 – June 6, 2021
Studio: Kristina Riska
Studio: Kristina Riska
Canopic May 12 – June 13, 2021
Susanne Gottberg
Susanne Gottberg
Gleam and Gaze April 10 – May 2, 2021
Tuukka Tammisaari
Tuukka Tammisaari
Obstacles Becoming Particles April 7 – 30, 2021
Marianna Uutinen
Marianna Uutinen
I Hear You March 9 – April 4, 2021
Jukka Mäkelä
Jukka Mäkelä
Paintings 1989–1995 March 8 – April 4, 2021
Jesper Nyrén
Jesper Nyrén
Paintings 2018–2019 March 7 – April 4, 2021
Leena Nio
Leena Nio
Improved Paintings February 8 – 28, 2021
Veikko Hirvimäki
Veikko Hirvimäki
Dream and Reality February 7 – 27, 2021
Riiko Sakkinen
Riiko Sakkinen
Turborealist Zoology February 7 – 26, 2021
Jacob Hashimoto
Jacob Hashimoto
Progress January 11, 2021
Stig Baumgartner
Stig Baumgartner
Key Figures January 10, 2021
Studio: Rafael Wardi
Studio: Rafael Wardi
December 23 – 26, 2020
Raili Tang
Raili Tang
Väri ja tunne November 21, 2020
Rafael Wardi
Rafael Wardi
RAFAEL WARDI 2020 November 19, 2020
Jarmo Mäkilä
Jarmo Mäkilä
Land of Shadow October 21 – 23, 2020
Riku Mäkinen
Riku Mäkinen
Blue Print October 21 – 24, 2020
Marika Mäkelä
Marika Mäkelä
Long Day Plant October 19 – 25, 2020
Jenni Rope
Jenni Rope
Piilopaikka / Hide-Out September 17 – 19, 2020
Jannis Varelas
Jannis Varelas
The Island September 17 – 18, 2020
Kaarina Kaikkonen
Kaarina Kaikkonen
I No Longer Hear You Singing September 15 – 20, 2020
Ola Kolehmainen
Ola Kolehmainen
Back to Square Black August 18, 2020
Adam Winner
Adam Winner
Evidents August 17, 2020
Toni R. Toivonen
Toni R. Toivonen
The Flesh-Colored Dream of a Total Dissolution August 13 – September 26, 2020
Peter Frie
Peter Frie
Merenranta June 4 – August 9, 2020
Jesper Nyrén
Jesper Nyrén
Elements Stockholm April 27, 2020
Best of Forsblom 2020
Best of Forsblom 2020
Stockholm April 24, 2020
Kristina Riska
Kristina Riska
FYSIS Helsinki February 29 – March 1, 2020
Reima Nevalainen
Reima Nevalainen
Syncope Helsinki February 26 – March 14, 2020
Lars-Gunnar Nordström
Lars-Gunnar Nordström
Stockholm February 20, 2020
Nicklas Randau
Nicklas Randau
Durations Stockholm February 20 – 21, 2020
Riiko Sakkinen
Riiko Sakkinen
Animal Show Business Helsinki February 15, 2020
Katja Tukiainen
Katja Tukiainen
Delacroix & moi Helsinki February 14, 2020
Per Kirkeby
Per Kirkeby
Hommage à Per Kirkeby Helsinki February 13 – 15, 2020
Jarl Ingvarsson
Jarl Ingvarsson
FABRICAE Stockholm December 13, 2019
Tuukka Tammisaari
Tuukka Tammisaari
Ricochet Stockholm December 13, 2019
Jussi Goman
Jussi Goman
Tales of the Tardigrade Helsinki December 11, 2019
Ismo Kajander
Ismo Kajander
Helsinki December 1, 2019 – January 11, 2020
Hommage à Per Kirkeby
Hommage à Per Kirkeby
Stockholm November 30, 2019 – January 12, 2020
Marcus Mårtenson
Marcus Mårtenson
Total Noise Stockholm November 29, 2019 – January 10, 2020
Lars-Gunnar Nordström
Lars-Gunnar Nordström
Helsinki November 28 – December 1, 2019
Juri Markkula
Juri Markkula
RGB Ground Helsinki November 26 – December 2, 2019
Johannes Hägglund
Johannes Hägglund
Teaser Helsinki November 26 – December 3, 2019
Emanuel Seitz
Emanuel Seitz
Helsinki October 31, 2019
Jenni Hiltunen
Jenni Hiltunen
Three Voices Helsinki October 25, 2019
Toni R. Toivonen
Toni R. Toivonen
The Last Presence Stockholm October 4, 2019
Anna Camner
Anna Camner
A Plague I Call a Heartbeat Stockholm October 3 – 4, 2019
Ann-Sofie Claesson
Ann-Sofie Claesson
One Life Stockholm October 2 – 5, 2019
Kim Simonsson
Kim Simonsson
Chosen Helsinki September 30, 2019
Ilkka Suppanen
Ilkka Suppanen
Points of View Helsinki September 30, 2019
Hermanni Keko
Hermanni Keko
(de)centered Helsinki September 26 – October 31, 2019
Jason Martin
Jason Martin
Nostalgic for the present Helsinki September 1, 2019
Markku Keränen
Markku Keränen
neljästä viiteen / from four to five Helsinki August 1, 2019
Marika Mäkelä
Marika Mäkelä
Secret Plant and Other Motifs Helsinki June 6, 2019
Charlotte Gyllenhammar
Charlotte Gyllenhammar
kastad/cast Stockholm June 1 – October 31, 2019
Stephan Balkenhol
Stephan Balkenhol
Stockholm May 17 – July 5, 2019
Moa Israelsson
Moa Israelsson
Go, Gone Stockholm May 17 – June 29, 2019
Emma Helle
Emma Helle
Early Wild Fruit Cake Stockholm May 15 – June 29, 2019
Tanya Akhmetgalieva
Tanya Akhmetgalieva
The Poisonous Berries Helsinki April 26 – May 2, 2019
Saska Ylätalo
Saska Ylätalo
Failure is Cool Helsinki April 23 – May 4, 2019
Oiva Toikka
Oiva Toikka
Primavera Helsinki April 23 – May 7, 2019
Helena Blomqvist
Helena Blomqvist
The Great Silence Stockholm April 6 – May 12, 2019
Sami Lukkarinen
Sami Lukkarinen
Portraits Stockholm April 4 – May 12, 2019
Petra Hultman
Petra Hultman
The Domestic Services Bureau Stockholm April 3 – May 12, 2019
Mark Francis
Mark Francis
Ocean Light Helsinki March 25, 2019
Hannu Väisänen
Hannu Väisänen
All About Yellow Helsinki March 22, 2019
Ann-Sofie Claesson
Ann-Sofie Claesson
Before it is Gone Helsinki March 21 – 23, 2019
Linn Fernström
Linn Fernström
Drawings at the turn of the year Stockholm February 22 – March 24, 2019
Peter Halley
Peter Halley
Stockholm February 22 – March 24, 2019
Anna Engver
Anna Engver
Ultra Stockholm February 20 – March 24, 2019
Marjatta Tapiola
Marjatta Tapiola
Paintings Helsinki February 18 – March 14, 2019
Jesper Nyrén
Jesper Nyrén
Compilation Helsinki February 15 – March 15, 2019
Jenni Rope
Jenni Rope
Suhina Helsinki February 14 – March 17, 2019
Ernst Billgren
Ernst Billgren
10 200 Stockholm January 17, 2019
Veikko Hirvimäki
Veikko Hirvimäki
Past and Present Stockholm January 17 – 18, 2019
Leena Nio
Leena Nio
Mood Constructions Helsinki January 10 – February 10, 2019
Heikki Marila
Heikki Marila
Paintings Helsinki January 10 – February 10, 2019
Olli Lyytikäinen
Olli Lyytikäinen
Works from 1970 to 1984 Helsinki January 9 – 19, 2019
Raili Tang
Raili Tang
Viridian Helsinki January 5, 2019
回到顶部